Amy Sensuale Livorno Girl 3316475730
Alana Hott Albenga Girl 3482947109
Giovanna Brasil Perugia Girl 3509495198
Ambrosia Missoni Massaggi Roma Girl 3515691693
Rosalinda Taranto Girl 3510287910
Anastasia Class Francoforte Girl 004915145503787
Amanda Schoko Karlsruhe Girl 004915218378777












