Paola Fiori Firenze Girl 3381536068
Alina Mor Asti Girl 3312972063
Classmelissa Kassel Girl 004915750941120
Veronica Esagerata Brindisi Girl 3475113432
Ali Latina Locarno Girl 0041779929755
Natasha New Class Giessen Girl 004915146899916
Feelebleue Milano Girl 3520568257












