Diana Santori Roma Trav 3509095988
Bruna Sal Civitanova Marche Trav 3485764254
Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Nikole Göppingen Trav 004915145844761
Bruna Chocolat Nizza Trav 0033755983515
Elettra Roma Trav 3511466185
Beatrice Ferrari Roma Trav 3444342270












