Oliver Camargo San Paolo Boy 005511995558292
Apollo San Paolo Boy 005511994375585
Thiago Frosinone Boy 3511633759
Adryan Moreno Belo Horizonte Boy 005531992538069
Pedro Guzman San Paolo Boy 005511971427926
Alberto Ricci Lecce Boy 3275823402
Alex Manzur Recife Boy 005511985797559












