Linda Thai Teramo Girl 3204081901
Gaby Sweet Esslingen Sul Neckar Girl 004915129722000
Anastasia Palermo Girl 3342761109
Maria Lady Karlsruhe Girl 004917635286164
Cindy Bell Roma Girl 3491498678
Safira Hott Sondrio Girl 3420400432
Moira Roma Girl 3803880750












