Lunna Bellucci Bolzano Girl 3313140161
Crystal Ravensburg Girl 004915175815607
Juliana Brasiliana Vercelli Girl 3927607193
Patricia Class Frankenberg Girl 00491748597281
Sara Irena Reggio Calabria Girl 3248066771
Paloma Samba Rottenburg Sul Neckar Girl 004915213505298
Valentina Star Class Fulda Girl 004915237398229












