Gianluigi Olbia Boy 00447887199472
Lucas Xxl Sassari Boy 0034615037619
Ethan Taranto Boy 3406312628
Gilbert Reggio Calabria Boy 3898273873
Cabog Xxl Barcellona Boy 0034617263674
Yago Xxl San Paolo Boy 005511977396485
Alberto Ricci Lecce Boy 3275823402












