Paola Transex Prato Trav 3248885005
Bruna Sal Civitanova Marche Trav 3485764254
Vanessa Dior Bolzano Trav 3485793562
Karen Borges Cervia Trav 3928112393
Sabrina Alencar Trieste Trav 3407812035
Therese Castro Londra Trav 00447597746184
Lorena Verona Trav 3533705983











