Melissa Gold Salvador Bahia Trav 3284171621
Mirella La Bella Ginevra Trav 3391038030
Naty Fusaro Roma Trav 3270770610
Jenny Mainz Trav 004915166338575
Melissa Civitanova Marche Trav 3445379887
Lea Kawasaki Poznan Trav 3272368913
Anita Ganzarolli Xxl Londra Trav 00447414575044











